Real People / Amazing Transformations

Our past challengers have achieved some awesome results!

  • Winner
    Dean Sanf
  • 1st Runner Up
    Shannon Love
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Christopher Holden
  • Finalist
    Jake Smith
  • Finalist
    John Magann
  • Finalist
    Matthew Webb
  • Finalist
    Michael Economedes
  • Finalist
    Paul Danby
  • Finalist
    Robert Sachs
  • Finalist
    Rodney McFarlane
  • Winner
    Daniel Mundy
  • 1st Runner Up
    Michael Malone
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Joe Wallace
  • Finalist
    Matt Whitechurch
  • Finalist
    Peter Venz
  • Finalist
    Rob Bone
  • Finalist
    Shaun Fisher
  • Finalist
    Stuart Ball
  • Finalist
    Tony Abernethy
  • Finalist
    Tristan Grossmann
  • Winner
    Selwyn Lawrence
  • 1st Runner Up
    Dwayne Hartwig
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Joel Thorsen
  • Finalist
    Danial Riley
  • Finalist
    David Cini
  • Finalist
    Ian Douglass
  • Finalist
    Manny De Los Angeles
  • Finalist
    Mitch Grant
  • Finalist
    Patrick Micallef
  • Finalist
    Paul Parry
  • Winner
    Kyle Byrne
  • 1st Runner Up
    Tim Coakley
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Mitchell Bollinger
  • Finalist
    Ben Rix
  • Finalist
    Benji Waters
  • Finalist
    Dimitrios Deske
  • Finalist
    James Godfrey
  • Finalist
    Steve Glenn
  • Finalist
    Thomas Suratin
  • Finalist
    Trent Versace
  • Winner
    Glenn Hall
  • 1st Runner Up
    Ashley Chettleburgh
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Morris Bird
  • Finalist
    Alex DeBarro
  • Finalist
    Billy Gumburd
  • Finalist
    Brendan Mulry
  • Finalist
    Hugh Skinner
  • Finalist
    Nathan Clegg
  • Finalist
    Steven May
  • Winner
    Matthew D'arcy
  • 1st Runner Up
    Chris Brown
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Dylan Walker
  • Finalist
    Adam Ryan
  • Finalist
    Dale Shields
  • Finalist
    Glenn Gomes
  • Finalist
    Paul Kinahan
  • Finalist
    Rhys Alexander
  • Finalist
    Simon Hitchcock
  • Finalist
    Troy Sheather
  • Winner
    Damir Karaahmetovic
  • 1st Runner Up
    Joel Seeney
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Ergin Hassan
  • Finalist
    Karrar Alalawi
  • Finalist
    Nathan Bertolini
  • Finalist
    Livingston Loia
  • Finalist
    Dallas Nicholls
  • Finalist
    Jason Pailthorpe
  • Finalist
    Paul Parry
  • Finalist
    Sam Sleep
  • Winner
    Ryan Goodwin
  • 1st Runner Up
    James Blackford
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Danny Lawrence
  • Finalist
    Rhys Davies
  • Finalist
    Gary Howarth
  • Finalist
    Rj Keen
  • Finalist
    Garry Pesochinsky
  • Finalist
    Tim Sauer
  • Finalist
    Mitchell Silberman
  • Finalist
    Anton Williams
  • Winner
    Karl Dadds
  • 1st Runner Up
    Scott Blake
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Rowan Shilleto
  • Finalist
    Michael Adams
  • Finalist
    Matthew Borg
  • Finalist
    Ben Cheniart
  • Finalist
    Daniel Frank
  • Finalist
    Billy Gumburd
  • Finalist
    Steven Little
  • Finalist
    Dean Plummer
  • Winner
    Troy Hartley
  • 1st Runner Up
    Arie Venter
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Ben McEwing
  • Finalist
    Damien Buckley
  • Finalist
    Julian Georgiou
  • Finalist
    Nic L
  • Finalist
    Matt Polglase
  • Finalist
    Arthur Ramirez
  • Finalist
    Michael Taoai
  • Finalist
    Zavia Tiplady
  • Winner
    Antoni Stolarek
  • 1st Runner Up
    Craig Smith
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Joseph Charbel
  • Finalist
    Andrew Cirson
  • Finalist
    Liam Farla
  • Finalist
    Andrew Finlayson
  • Finalist
    Stephen Ganter
  • Finalist
    Jonathan Howe
  • Finalist
    Benjamin James
  • Finalist
    Benny Scott
  • Winner
    Fernando Collodoro
  • 1st Runner Up
    Benson Trembath
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Paul Hey
  • Finalist
    John Byford
  • Finalist
    Luke Faulkner
  • Finalist
    Ashley Heming
  • Finalist
    Dylan Hubbard
  • Finalist
    Dustyn Kruske
  • Finalist
    Bill McMahon
  • Finalist
    Tim Moore
  • Winner
    Paul Hyham
  • 1st Runner Up
    Daniel Ladgrove
  • 2nd Runner Up
    John Magann
  • Finalist
    Dan Barker
  • Finalist
    John Ahern
  • Finalist
    Lachlan Bartsh
  • Finalist
    Brad Blake
  • Finalist
    Steven Hawke
  • Finalist
    Anthony Hearle
  • Finalist
    John Zulic
  • Winner
    Brodie Nottingham
  • 1st Runner Up
    Dwayne De Vries
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Paul Carlyle
  • Finalist
    Ben Lavender
  • Finalist
    Chris Spratt
  • Finalist
    Dennis Horton
  • Finalist
    Jonathan Andrews
  • Finalist
    Luke Morris
  • Finalist
    Manny De Los Angeles
  • Finalist
    Mark Lees
  • Winner
    Tim Mago
  • 1st Runner Up
    Ben Fitzgerald
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Michael Richardson
  • Finalist
    Tim Coakley
  • Finalist
    Justin Barnes
  • Finalist
    Rob Bone
  • Finalist
    Christopher Forden
  • Finalist
    Joshua Newton
  • Finalist
    Lachlan Robertson
  • Finalist
    Tristan Hernandez
  • Winner
    Neil Geritz
  • 1st Runner Up
    Nathan Karas
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Chris Spratt
  • Finalist
    Arthur Athans
  • Finalist
    David Bruce
  • Finalist
    Artur Migas
  • Finalist
    Nick Rooms
  • Finalist
    Gary Ruiz
  • Finalist
    Jacques Niehaus
  • Finalist
    Rick Longden
  • Winner
    Damien Dwyer
  • 1st Runner Up
    Fred Nimarota
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Owen Faapoi
  • Finalist
    Steve Finlayson
  • Finalist
    Ron Forbes
  • Finalist
    Matthew Wheeler
  • Finalist
    Joshua Pillay
  • Finalist
    Guy Kimpton
  • Finalist
    Graham Greenfield
  • Finalist
    Andre Fabre
  • Winner
    Jamie Szczerbanik
  • 1st Runner Up
    Andrew James
  • 2nd Runner Up
    James Laidler
  • Finalist
    Tim Scott
  • Finalist
    Sean Hubbard
  • Finalist
    Michael Henry
  • Finalist
    Martin Quetti
  • Finalist
    Edward Beggs
  • Finalist
    Daniel Kaiser
  • Finalist
    Clint Currie
  • Winner
    Reuben O'Toole
  • 1st Runner Up
    Aaron McDonald
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Craig Toole
  • Finalist
    Alastair Little
  • Finalist
    Chad Tippins
  • Finalist
    Daniel Stefas
  • Finalist
    Mark Sibraa
  • Finalist
    Rajan Raj Mal
  • Finalist
    Shaun Knox
  • Finalist
    Simon Simoni
  • Winner
    Terry Richardson
  • 1st Runner Up
    Andrew Northill
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Jamie Bursic
  • Finalist
    Andrew Gibson
  • Finalist
    Brendan Davis
  • Finalist
    Cameron Zayec
  • Finalist
    Craig Reen
  • Finalist
    Craig Williams
  • Finalist
    Matthew Jones
  • Finalist
    Thomas Kelly
  • Winner
    Glenn Black
  • 1st Runner Up
    Jason Kenny
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Romie Choueiri
  • Finalist
    Ashley Purvey
  • Finalist
    Craig Williams
  • Finalist
    Didier Ducasse
  • Finalist
    George Hazouri
  • Finalist
    Jai Warwick
  • Finalist
    John Shilton
  • Finalist
    Neil Cahill

Join now! / Enter the challenge

Create your account now to access our training and nutrition plans