Real People / Amazing Transformations

Our past challengers have achieved some awesome results!

  • Winner
    Reuben O'Toole
  • 1st Runner Up
    Aaron McDonald
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Craig Toole
  • Finalist
    Alastair Little
  • Finalist
    Chad Tippins
  • Finalist
    Daniel Stefas
  • Finalist
    Mark Sibraa
  • Finalist
    Rajan Raj Mal
  • Finalist
    Simon Simoni
  • Finalist
    Shaun Knox
  • Winner
    Paul Hyham
  • 1st Runner Up
    Daniel Ladgrove
  • 2nd Runner Up
    John Magann
  • Finalist
    Anthony Hearle
  • Finalist
    Brad Blake
  • Finalist
    Dan Barker
  • Finalist
    John Ahern
  • Finalist
    John Zulic
  • Finalist
    Lachlan Bartsh
  • Finalist
    Steven Hawke
  • Winner
    Fernando Collodoro
  • 1st Runner Up
    Benson Trembath
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Paul Hey
  • Finalist
    Ashley Heming
  • Finalist
    Bill McMahon
  • Finalist
    Dustyn Kruske
  • Finalist
    Dylan Hubbard
  • Finalist
    John Byford
  • Finalist
    Luke Faulkner
  • Finalist
    Tim Moore
  • Winner
    Antoni Stolarek
  • 1st Runner Up
    Craig Smith
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Joseph Charbel
  • Finalist
    Andrew Cirson
  • Finalist
    Andrew Finlayson
  • Finalist
    Benjamin James
  • Finalist
    Benny Scott
  • Finalist
    Jonathan Howe
  • Finalist
    Liam Farla
  • Finalist
    Stephen Ganter
  • Winner
    Troy Hartley
  • 1st Runner Up
    Arie Venter
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Ben McEwing
  • Finalist
    Arthur Ramirez
  • Finalist
    Damien Buckley
  • Finalist
    Julian Georgiou
  • Finalist
    Matt Polglase
  • Finalist
    Michael Taoai
  • Finalist
    Nic L
  • Finalist
    Zavia Tiplady
  • Winner
    Karl Dadds
  • 1st Runner Up
    Scott Blake
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Rowan Shilleto
  • Finalist
    Ben Cheniart
  • Finalist
    Billy Gumburd
  • Finalist
    Daniel Frank
  • Finalist
    Dean Plummer
  • Finalist
    Matthew Borg
  • Finalist
    Michael Adams
  • Finalist
    Steven Little
  • Winner
    Ryan Goodwin
  • 1st Runner Up
    James Blackford
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Danny Lawrence
  • Finalist
    Anton Williams
  • Finalist
    Garry Pesochinsky
  • Finalist
    Gary Howarth
  • Finalist
    Mitchell Silberman
  • Finalist
    Rhys Davies
  • Finalist
    Rj Keen
  • Finalist
    Tim Sauer
  • Winner
    Damir Karaahmetovic
  • 1st Runner Up
    Joel Seeney
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Ergin Hassan
  • Finalist
    Dallas Nicholls
  • Finalist
    Jason Pailthorpe
  • Finalist
    Karrar Alalawi
  • Finalist
    Livingston Loia
  • Finalist
    Nathan Bertolini
  • Finalist
    Paul Parry
  • Finalist
    Sam Sleep
  • Winner
    Jamie Szczerbanik
  • 1st Runner Up
    Andrew James
  • 2nd Runner Up
    James Laidler
  • Finalist
    Clint Currie
  • Finalist
    Daniel Kaiser
  • Finalist
    Edward Beggs
  • Finalist
    Martin Quetti
  • Finalist
    Michael Henry
  • Finalist
    Sean Hubbard
  • Finalist
    Tim Scott
  • Winner
    Damien Dwyer
  • 1st Runner Up
    Fred Nimarota
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Owen Faapoi
  • Finalist
    Andre Fabre
  • Finalist
    Graham Greenfield
  • Finalist
    Guy Kimpton
  • Finalist
    Joshua Pillay
  • Finalist
    Matthew Wheeler
  • Finalist
    Ron Forbes
  • Finalist
    Steve Finlayson
  • Winner
    Neil Geritz
  • 1st Runner Up
    Nathan Karas
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Chris Spratt
  • Finalist
    Rick Longden
  • Finalist
    Gary Ruiz
  • Finalist
    Nick Rooms
  • Finalist
    David Bruce
  • Finalist
    Arthur Athans
  • Finalist
    Jacques Niehaus
  • Finalist
    Artur Migas
  • Winner
    Glenn Black
  • 1st Runner Up
    Jason Kenny
  • 2nd Runner Up
    Romie Choueiri
  • Finalist
    Ashley Purvey
  • Finalist
    Craig Williams
  • Finalist
    Didier Ducasse
  • Finalist
    George Hazouri
  • Finalist
    Jai Warwick
  • Finalist
    John Shilton
  • Finalist
    Neil Cahill

Join now! / Enter the challenge

Create your account now to access our training and nutrition plans